ELENCO STORICO DIPLOMATI CAPIMASTRI

1938/1939

Bonetti Ires

Coletta Lino

Erbisti Aldo

Filippini Giuseppe

Fioroni Silvio

Graziani Elio

Graziani Gino

Mazzi Luigi

Nodari Mario

Perina Luigi

Sancassani Eugenio

Serpelloni Carlo

Tieni Giuseppe

Vignola Aldo

Zorzella Massimo

1939/1940

Babbi Augusto

Bendazzoli Stefano

Bianchi Giovanni

Bonfante Mario

Castellani Carlo

Dal Bon Giulio

Mazzo Guglielmo

Milanese Cleto

Ottolini Pietro

Russo Cesare

Salazzari Ferruccio

Spiller Angelo

Tenuti Angelo

Vicentini Domenico

Vicentini Giovanni

1940/1941

Begal Felice

De Carli Antonio

De Rossi Amedeo

Fainelli Dario

Fannielli Alfredo

Conti Tarcisio

Zanoncello Giuseppe

1941/1942

Conti Mario

Cinquetti Luigi

Gallio Enzo

Giarola Aldo

Mosconi Luigi

Scapini Primilio

Scattolini Valerio

1942/1943

Adami Adamo

Artioli Marcello

Favalli Guido

Grandi Fabio

Scattolini Carlo

1943/1944

Corsi Otello

Finetto Francesco

Frangi Giuseppe M

Mantovani Leonardo

Pavan Angelo

Scolari Pietro

Turatti Antonio

Venturi Mario

Zenorini Giuseppe

1945/1946

Battelli Walter

Bonetti Brunone

Bonetti Gastone

Bonfante Luigi

Brentegani Eugenio

Faggionato Marino

Gabber Enrico

Giusti Otello

Graziani Attilio

Manzini Antonio

Milani Dino

Padovani Renzo

Perbellini Silvano

Rossi Giuseppe

Roaglia Mario

Ruffo Cesare

Sancassani Gaetano

Toffoli Arturo

Toffoli Zefferino

1946/1947

Andreoli Luigi

Avesani Severino

Avesani Vittorio

Bellini Rino

Bressan Giuseppe

Cacciatori Ferruccio

Castegini Gualfardo

Corradi Gino

Donatoni Algelo

Faccioli Tiziano

Franchini Gino

Grandi Adelino

Lonardoni Luigi

Lorenzini Emilio

Sancassani Antonio

Scapini Remo

Tomelleri Dino

Zanardelli Renato

1947/1948

Antolini Albino

Barana Alessandro

Beltrame Ampelio

Canevari Gaetano

Dalle Grave Mario

Franca Gagliardino

Miglioranzi Cesare

Miosioli Angelo

Mozzo Frandesco

Nicolis Giuseppe

Pasquetto Luigi

Rolli Curzio

Rossi Candido

Sartori Rino

Sgobbi Francesco

Tedeschi Angelo

Todeschini Guido

Tognella Adelino

Tosi Giovanni

Venturini Attilio

Vicentini Natale

Zenari Eugenio

1948/1949

Allegri Giulio

Allegri Tiziano

Aldrighetti Antonio

Ballarini Vittorio

Bertolini Jor

Bressan Mario

Briggi Renato

Brugnoli Agostino

Cacciatori Ruggero

Carli Arduino

Carli Vincenzo

Compri Adelino

Fenzi Oliviero

Ferrari Antonio

Filippi Umberto

Frassani Amorino

Macchiella Guglielmo

Mazzi Bruno

Mazzi Raffaello

Olivato Cesare

Peretti Fordinando

Perini Eugenio

Recchia Achille

Righetti Domenico

Speri Alfredo

Speri Pietro

Rurozzi Giulio

Veneri Imerio

Vighini Angelo

Zambelli Ivo

Zanon Franco

Zecchinato Lino

1949/1950

Begalli Orlando

Bianchi Aurelio

Castagini Mario

Costanzi Giuseppe

Di sarò Aldo

Frasani Zeffirino

Maistri Massimo

Mazzai Carlo

Menz Giorgio

Poli Sergio

Recchia Daniele

Rotta Vittorio

Saccomani Catullo

Signori Alessandro

Sirigu Enzo

Todeschini Gino

Ugolini Edoardo

Veronese Aluastro

Veneri Guglielmo

Viviani Luigi

Zaldini Elvino

1950/1951

Accordini Attilio

Adami Adamo

Ambrosi Angelo

Ambrosi Silvio

Azzariti Nicola

Bellato Angelo

Bertolini Irio

Bertolasi Aleardo

Cammagnola Orlando

Faggionato Elio

Ferrari Enzo

Fraccarolli Giovanni

Giovanni Luigi

Ligabò Bruno

Lonardi Giovanni

Magagna Sante

Melegatti Giuseppe

Quaggini Giuseppe

Rossi Paolo

Speri Aldo

Turri Alfredo

Ugolini Marino

Veronese Bruno

Venturi Enzo

Zenari Primo

Zenatello Aldo

1951/1952

Ambrosini Senofonte

Benoni Renato

Bisighin Gilberto

Bonomi Marino

Bottaccini G.Basilio

Conati Agostino

Faccini Pietro

Franco Renzo

Freddo Luigi

Gabrielli Luigi

Giacometti Leonardo

Giacopuzzi Marcello

Mozzo Marino

Perlini Alfredo

Pisani Raffaele

Pozzani Mario

Scappini Giuseppe

Torresani Arrigo

Tosi Elio

1952/1953

Anderlini Roberto

Ambrosi Angelo

Allegrini Luigi

Bertagnoli Francesco

Biasi Agostino

Compri Valentino

Corradi Vittorio

Cavallini Franco

Danese Paolo

De Rossi Decio

Faccincani Aldo

Filippini Giovanni

Fiorio Luigi

Magro Michelangelo

Morbioli Lucio

Menegatti Tarcisio

Maccacaro Gino

Negrini Evelino

Olivato Romano

Peretti Bruno

Poli Luigi

Pesce Vittorio

Perantoni Mario

Pedron Cirillo

Paiola Mario

Perbellini Giuseppe

Rotta Romeo

Rotta Felice

Sivero Giovanni

Tosi Armando

Vantini Renato

Turri Mario

1953/1954

Benedini Aurelio

Begalli Dario

Brunelli Renato

Dal Negro Sergio

De Grazi Angelo

Dolci Massimiliano

Fraccarolli Leonello

Gasparato Pietro

Grandi Tullio

Grassi Enrico

Grisi Armando

Guardini Bruno

Marchesini Walter

Morini Dino

Rettondini Arrigo

Rotta Angelo

Salvotti Bruno

Scalfo Guglielmo

Tinazzi Mario

Zanon Vasca

1954/1955

Adami Arturo

Ambrosi Giovanni

Beltrame Francesco

Baschera Cesare

Cavallini Fausto

Coltri Pio

Conati Giovanni

Composta Sergio

Dal Corso Andrea

Dusi Cesarino

Ferrigatto Adriano

Filippini Guido

Fortuna Renzo

Granato Attilio

Maistri Carlo

Marangoni Ivo

Merci Fausto

Molin Romano

Nogarole Sante

Ottolini Elio

Pavan Ampelio

Perlini Giovanni

Pisani Mario

Santi Andrea

Zampieri Carlo

1955/1956

Adami Arturo

Bellorio Fernando

Bosco Dino

Braga Armando

Brocai Umberto

Brazzoli Gaetano

Cestonato Giulio

Facci Angelo

Filippi Lino

Fiorentini Franco

Fuggini Basilio

Martini Giovanni

Musolla Giuseppe

Perbellini Mario

Poli Enzo

Romagnoli Dino

Talamioli Pio

Vanti Giovanni

Vesentini Remigio

Zanini Carlo

1956/1957

Albi Igino

Aldrighetti Silvano

Avesani Giovanni

Bertani Dario

Bonazzi Renzo

Bonometti Arnaldo

Caporali Luciano

Cortese Roberto

De Rossi Giancarlo

Feder Angelo

Forante Renzo

Fochesato Renzo

Gaspari Duilio

Masenelli Sergio

Mazzo Adriano

Modenini Flavio

Osanni Paolo

Rossignoli Ulderico

Scalari Corrado

Siveri Gaetano

Tacconi Giovanni

Tomizioli Giuseppe

Vecchi Aldo

Viola Franco

Zanardelli Rinaldo

Zanini Mario

1957/1958

Bovi Augusto

Cioffi Augusto

Costantini Franco

De Togni Sergio

Fiorini Pergentino

Giavara Remo

Guarnieri Franco

Guerra Luigi

Lippa Ubaldo

Marcigaglia Luigi

Negri Amelio

Recchia Giovanni

Roina Franco

Turazza Dario

Vedovi Gabriele

Viviani Luigi

Zamperini Giancarlo

1958/1959

Castellani Pietro

Coanti Riccardo

Cristini Arnaldo

Dolci Luigi

Lonardi Luigi

Martini Renzo

Masenelli Sergio

Perazzani Giorgio

Perbellini Natale

Piva Benito

Quagini Domenico

Rizzotti Aldo

Zanetti Liobello.

1959/1960

Basilco Giorgio

Bizzoli Adriano

Castagna Valerio

Dal Corso

De Togni Candido

Faccioni Silvio

Giacopuzzi Reginaldo

Lovio Angelo

Mosconi Riccardo

Pasquali Lorenzo

Perini Giuseppe

Piubelli Luigino

Rigo Pietro

Romani Adriano

Tomelleri Luigi

Vesentini Renato

Zanetti Naldo

1960/1961

Allegri Raffaelle

Brentarolli Guglielmo

Caporali Placido

Cengia Renato

Ceschi Flavio

Fcrronato Antonio

Formaggio Antonio

Gasparini Mario

Lorenzetti Adriano

Nesso Dario

Pedrazzi Angelo

Pegoraro Federico

Piemazzoni PierGiorgio

Regnoto Enrico

Rigoni Aldo

Stanzial Elio

Vedovi Gianni

Venturi Tiziano

Zanotti Angelo

Vesentini Fausto

1961/1962

Ambrosi Francesco

Ambrosi Mario

Arduini Remigio

Ballarini Giuseppe

Belloni Mario

Bravi Flavio

Bressan Luciano

Cacciatori Remo

Caporali Gino

Castellini Fernando

Conti Alberto

Conti Luigi

Costalonga Oreste

Fainelli Ezio

Gandini Ezio

Mazza Giorgio

Menegatti Raffaello

Sancassani Alfredo

Sartori Elio

Tabarini Elia

1962/1963

Antonelli Attilio

Bertaiola Guelfo

Bressan Giovanni

Butturini Raffaello

Camerlati Massimo

Falezza Giancarlo

Filippozzi Giovanni

Gamba Alessandro

Leardini A1essio

Lonardi Ottorino

Mantovani Carmelo

Martini G.Franco

Ottolini Rinaldo

Pasetto Mario

Rodegher Franco

Venturi Pietro

Zampini Dario

1963/1964

Bortolani Giuseppe

Caliari Adriano

Castagna Vottorio

Cordioli Nerino

Corsi Raffacllo

Cristini Mario

De Nardi Bruno

Fasoli Luigi

Ferro Danilo

Mattuzzi Attilio

Mattuzzi Lino

Monstresor Rino

Marchi Mario

Munarin Vittorio

Oliosi Giovanni

Perina Ivano

Piazzola Giovanni

Righetti Aurclio

Righetti Giorgio

Rizzi Franco

Trettene Gaetano

Turco Valeriano

Vanzo Giuseppe

1964/1965

Albarello Luigi

Benincasa Zeno

Bertozzo Giorgio

Bighelli Luigi

Bonomi Gianfranco

Boscaini Luigi

Bovo Luigi

Caldana Giuseppe

Carlctti Giuseppe

Cristini Clementino

Cristini Pasquale

Dal Ben Luigi

Dal Castello Francesco

Isalberti Loris

Lerco Angelo

Malinga Francesco

Musola Igino

Ottolini Renato

Perazzani Luigi

Perinti Sergio

Pozzani Antonio

Sorio Mario

Vicentini G.Franco

1965/1966

Accordi Renzo

Albertini Luigi

Avanzi Giovanni

Avesani Antonio

Basso Giuseppe

Bellorio Aldo

Benda Vittorino

Chesini Rino

Cunico Orfeo

Dal Negro Franco

Darra Carlo

De Grandi Nello

Favazza Valter

Fiorentini Angelo

Franchi Ettore

Fusini Federico

Gianello Angelo

Isalberti Giovanni

Lunardi Nerino

Maragno Gaetano

Migliorini Mario

Miglioriri Giovanni

Nicolis Mario

Pasquato Adolfo

Riolfi G.Pietro

Salzani Corrado

Zanotti Benedetto

Zavatteri Alessandro

1966/1967

Aldegheri Luigi

Ballini Giuseppe

Bendazzoli Dario

Bcndazzoli Guerrino

Bernardi Luigi

Brunelli Anogelo

Dal Forno Claudio

Erbisti Rino

Ferro Ernesto

Ferro Giovanni

Maccacaro Luciano

Margotto Giuseppe

Martini Euenio

Moscatelli Erminio

Piubelli Gaetano

Rogolotto Pietro

Sanbenini Rinaldo

Scardoni Aldo

Speri Luìgi

Speri Nereo

Stipele Arnaldo

Terragnoli Sandra

Vallan Luigino

Vinco Sergio

Viviani Danilo

1967/1968

Antolini Giovanni

Bertasini Roberto

Bombieri Pietro

Bosco Sante

Bottazzini Angelo

Brazzoli Franco

Fasoli Luigi

Fiorentini Giovanni

Genesini Ottavio

Granuzzo Pierluigi

Guglielmini Germano

Guzzo Paolo

Pasini Giuseppe

Predella G.Pietro

Righetti Luciano

Righetti Luigi

Righetti Remo

Sittoni Davide

Spada Giorgio

Tomiolo G.Carlo

Tommasini Ennio

Vaiente Massimiliano

Zamperini Silvano

Zugliani Aldo

Verona,lì 18 marzo 1969

La Direzione